Emu Oil........The Natural Alternative
So....What is Emu Oil, anyway?
Emu Oil is understandably one of the many undiscovered, ancient secrets of the "modern" world. Emu Oil is a natural substance, rich in Omega 3 6 9 and contains anti-inflammatory properties. Emu Oil offers the benefits of pain relief without the harsh side effects of prescription drugs. Royal Perfection Emu Oil is molecularly distilled and refined, certified and lab tested for purity. Molecular Distillation is a method of refining Emu Oil for "optimum" quality, safety and purity.
Emu Oil is a natural emoillant and is used in diverse applications ranging from cosmetic to pharmaceutical uses. Our skin recognizes the harmony and allows Emu Oil to pentrate deep into the layers of the epidermis. Emu Oil is a superb moisturizer and is unsupassed for its ability to alleviate dry, irritated skin. Research has indicated that it also thickens the skin. The thickening of the skin reduces the appearance of aging.
Specialists are discovering the benifits of Emu Oil and are adapting it into thier treatment techniques for relieving the symptoms of arthritis to reducing stiffness of joints. Emu Oil also diminishes bruises, scars and is used for after care treatments.

Royal Perfection Pure Emu Oil
Research has shown the benefits of Emu Oil. Some of them are:
- Deeply penetrating and moisturizing
- Non-comedogenic (Does not clog pores)



Emu Oil - The Natural Alternative - Recap
For health conscious individuals who want the NATURAL alternative, Emu Oil:
- Promotes faster relief as a superior skin supplement.
- Transports products quickly through the skin getting the ingredients to the source of the problem, allowing OTC (Over-The-Counter) and cosmetic products to be more effective.
- Is is a natural, odorless anti-inflammatory bioactive oil without side effects.
- Is high in Essential Fatty Acids - Omega 3 6 9 and beneficial Vitamin B.
- Is a natural product with diverse applications used by consumers of all ages.
- Helps combat the effects of the aging process. Research has shown Emu Oil can thicken the skin, which reduces the appearance of aging.
- Used by many medical specialists who have discovered the benefits of Emu Oil and have adapted it into their treatment techniques.
- Is a natural, environmentally friendly product.
- Ensures consumer safety when it is AEA Certified Fully Refined according to the Emu Oil Trade Rules.
Emu Oil is a natural emoillant and is used in diverse applications ranging from cosmetic to pharmaceutical uses. Our skin recognizes the harmony and allows Emu Oil to pentrate deep into the layers of the epidermis. Emu Oil is a superb moisturizer and is unsupassed for its ability to alleviate dry, irritated skin. Research has indicated that it also thickens the skin. The thickening of the skin reduces the appearance of aging.
Specialists are discovering the benifits of Emu Oil and are adapting it into thier treatment techniques for relieving the symptoms of arthritis to reducing stiffness of joints. Emu Oil also diminishes bruises, scars and is used for after care treatments.
Looking For A Wider Selection Of Products That contain Emu Oil?
Visit www.AmericanEmuOil.com for A-Cute Derm as well as Dremu and Royal Perfection complete Emu Oil product lines. Included in these product lines are anti-aging skin care, solutions for puffiness and wrinkles around the eyes, moisturizers, pain relief, shampoo, pet care and much more.
Depending on your computer settings, if you decide to visit AmericanEmuOil.com, you may be leaving M-ProveYourSkin.com Please bookmark this site for easy return.
Bulk Emu Oil - Please email for current price.